http://www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/findyourlegislator/index.cfm
[…] DO NOT BELIEVE ANY OF . . . “THE LIES” . . . OF THE CPS SOCIAL WORKERS!
DO NOT BELIEVE ANY OF . . . “THE LIES” . . . BY . . . “ALL THE FOR HIRE ATTORNEYS.”
DO NOT BELIEVE ANY OF . . . “THE LIES” . . . BY . . . “ALL THE PUBLIC DEFENDERS.”
DO NOT BELIEVE ANY OF . . . “THE LIES” . . . BY . . . “ALL THE ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERALS.”
DO NOT BELIEVE ANY OF . . . “THE LIES” . . . BY . . . “ALL THE GUARDIAN AD LITEMS.”
THE REVISED CODE OF WASHINGTON AT . . . “RCW 4.72.080 CONSTRUCTION OF CHAPTER—TIME LIMITATIONS WHEN FRAUD, MISREPRESENTATION CONCERNED” . . . PROVIDES THAT TIME LIMITATIONS FOR FILING MOTIONS TO VACATE JUDGMENT DO NOT APPLY . . . “WHERE THE GROUNDS TO VACATE OR MODIFY SUCH JUDGMENT ARE BASED ON FRAUD OR MISREPRESENTATION.”
I RECENTLY JUST HEARD THAT EVERYONE SAYS THAT ALL THE CPS SOCIAL WORKERS ARE TELLING EVERYONE THAT . . . “ONCE YOUR PARENTAL RIGHTS HAVE BEEN TERMINATED” . . . “THAT’S IT, IT’S ALL OVER, THERE’S NOTHING MORE THAT YOU CAN DO” . . . AND THAT IS . . . “100% FALSE.”